Look4AHomeProperty Market Data
Sold PropertiesFor Sale (Coming Soon)Market Trends
Look4AHomeProperty Market Data
Sold PropertiesFor Sale (Coming Soon)Market Trends

55, HAILEYBURY GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 2AN

10 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2020
10
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Terraced • Freehold
£181,500+4.3%
Sold on 22 September 2020
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #10
£174,000+3.6%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #9
£167,950+29.2%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #8
£130,000-5.8%
Sold on 14 October 2013
Terraced
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #7
£137,950+15.0%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000+76.5%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£68,000+28.3%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000+30.9%
Sold on 15 March 1999
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500-3.7%
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
-£1,537 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,037
Sold on 21 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2AN← Back to All Properties
Look4AHome

Your trusted source for property market data and real estate insights.

  • Privacy Policy

© 2024 Look4AHome. All rights reserved.