Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, HAWKSEY DRIVE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£60,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£228,000
+36.2%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Terraced
+£60,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,400
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GF
← Back to All Properties