Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WATERFIELDS, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+2.9%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+0.2%
Sold on 7 May 2008
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,500
Sold on 16 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7XB
← Back to All Properties