Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CRAVELLS COURT, CRAVELLS ROAD, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL5 1BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,930
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.1%
Price Change
+£94,930 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£181,930
+109.1%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,930 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 30 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL5 1BB
← Back to All Properties