Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HOLT CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+19.9%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,500
+48.3%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 23 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5HZ
← Back to All Properties