Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE MOUNT, PARKFIELD ROAD, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
WA16 8NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,375,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£630,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,375,000
+84.6%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£630,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£745,000
Sold on 26 July 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 8NP
← Back to All Properties