Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PARKLANDS, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP13 6ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£83,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+55.4%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Terraced
+£83,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,250
Sold on 23 March 2023
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP13 6ES
← Back to All Properties