Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WINDERMERE CLOSE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 8JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,000
+5.5%
Sold on 8 September 2010
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+19.5%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 7 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 8JR
← Back to All Properties