20, LYTHAM CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 2GH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£7,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£182,500-3.9%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Semi-Detached
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950+13.7%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£22,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,995
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1