52, ACORN AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 2UF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£138,500-4.5%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+81.4%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 19 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1