11, HOLLAND PARK, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD9 6AF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.5%
Price Change
-£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£75,000-38.5%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 9 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1