Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6A, DUKE STREET, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH1 1RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£172,000
+20.7%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+45.4%
Sold on 10 August 2005
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 1RP
← Back to All Properties