Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, GARLANDS ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£405,000
+24.6%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+73.3%
Sold on 14 March 2019
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+115.6%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£100,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6NY
← Back to All Properties