Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, REGENT STREET, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+85.7%
Sold on 18 March 2026
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+21.1%
Sold on 12 December 2011
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3JY
← Back to All Properties