Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BRIDLE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG14 5FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£362,000
+45.1%
Sold on 23 March 2005
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500
+96.5%
Sold on 3 September 2002
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG14 5FS
← Back to All Properties