Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FORGE WAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9ZS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
+8.2%
Sold on 4 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+7.6%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+27.4%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,999
Sold on 27 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9ZS
← Back to All Properties