Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, ROSEBERY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,500
+25.2%
Sold on 19 October 2020
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+307.8%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Terraced
+£166,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 17 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3AB
← Back to All Properties