45, HIGHFIELD CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS12 4BB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,000+10.5%
Sold on 26 April 2018
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£119,500+7.2%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,500-20.4%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+154.5%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+38.5%
Sold on 1 March 2001
Terraced
+£15,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,700
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1