Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, CRESSWELL STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 2AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.0%
Price Change
+£55,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,500
+111.0%
Sold on 20 October 2015
Terraced
+£55,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 9 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 2AW
← Back to All Properties