Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, OLD ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 9DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,400
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£33,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£189,400
+21.4%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Detached
+£33,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+27.9%
Sold on 14 December 2009
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 10 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 9DA
← Back to All Properties