Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BELLE ISLE AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 5JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+12.0%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+87.9%
Sold on 20 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 5JY
← Back to All Properties