21, EASTBOURNE STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 5BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,000+80.0%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+34.4%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 10 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1