Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PENNINE WALK, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 4TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,640
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£2,640 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,640
+2.4%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
+£2,640 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+2.8%
Sold on 20 July 2010
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 23 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 4TN
← Back to All Properties