Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BISHOPSTONE WALK, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+12.6%
Sold on 5 June 2006
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+237.4%
Sold on 10 February 2004
Terraced
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 25 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9TA
← Back to All Properties