Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 89, BLOCK 2 THE HICKING BUILDING, QUEENS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 3AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+3.5%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
-12.0%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 23 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 3AT
← Back to All Properties