Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, JASMINE CLOSE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT4 7TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+29.1%
Sold on 24 August 2015
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,500
+123.6%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Detached
+£175,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,995
Sold on 14 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT4 7TF
← Back to All Properties