Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, LAUREL COURT, ARMSTRONG ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 9LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
+12.7%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+4.3%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 2 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 9LS
← Back to All Properties