145, DUNEDIN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 9DL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£17,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,950+16.2%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1