Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, STONEBANKS, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+30.6%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,000
+94.2%
Sold on 19 February 2004
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+27.8%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 3 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2QE
← Back to All Properties