Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, THE SPINNEY, 101, REDDITCH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B38 8RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.2%
Price Change
-£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,000
-31.2%
Sold on 2 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+128.4%
Sold on 20 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 23 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B38 8RH
← Back to All Properties