Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PAINTER WOOD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.8%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
+66.8%
Sold on 2 September 2015
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+26.7%
Sold on 19 November 2001
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 1 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9JD
← Back to All Properties