Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, DROXFORD CRESCENT, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 3BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
4 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£41,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£259,950
+19.2%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+92.9%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 29 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 3BA
← Back to All Properties