Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
160, BARDON ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 4BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£106,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+73.9%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Detached
+£106,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,750
+59.7%
Sold on 25 August 2010
Detached
+£53,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 7 October 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 4BJ
← Back to All Properties