Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, GREAT AVENHAM STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 3TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£4,346 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+3.7%
Sold on 19 April 2016
Terraced
+£4,346 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,654
+81.0%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Terraced
+£52,654 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 26 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 3TD
← Back to All Properties