189, WINDMILL ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 7AZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£45,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.8%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£45,500+106.8%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1