Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ARTHINGTON STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 2NG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+49.4%
Sold on 18 September 2025
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£79,000
+7.5%
Sold on 29 September 2020
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£73,500
+70.9%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000
+52.2%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,250
+135.4%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 8 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 2NG
← Back to All Properties