4, BRADESTON GROVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS16 1JZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£230,000+26.4%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,000+46.8%
Sold on 17 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000-8.1%
Sold on 28 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+176.4%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,850
Sold on 9 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1