22, TARRAGON WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 9NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+38.0%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+0.6%
Sold on 8 October 2008
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,500
Sold on 3 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1