Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HAWKSEY DRIVE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+31.4%
Sold on 28 June 2023
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
-2.8%
Sold on 13 August 2013
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+21.7%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,950
+28.7%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£32,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GF
← Back to All Properties