4, SEAVIEW TERRACE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT17 0JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+33.7%
Sold on 20 February 2018
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000+29.3%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+84.7%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 10 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1