Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SELWAY DRIVE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP32 7PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+1.4%
Sold on 30 January 2020
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+40.4%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+18.7%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,950
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7PL
← Back to All Properties