288, PARK ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 1QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+264.9%
Price Change
+£196,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+264.9%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Terraced
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+23.3%
Sold on 6 September 1999
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1