Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MAXWELL AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+0.7%
Sold on 4 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,050
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7QD
← Back to All Properties