263, TELFER ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 3DS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.9%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+116.9%
Sold on 7 August 2023
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,500+11.2%
Sold on 8 September 2010
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+30.8%
Sold on 29 October 2003
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+73.3%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1