Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GREENWOOD CLOSE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£374,995
Last Sold Price
20 April 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£59,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£374,995
+19.0%
Sold on 20 April 2011
Terraced
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6PW
← Back to All Properties