Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WOODSIDE ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 8HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+6.9%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,500
+55.7%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£69,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 12 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 8HH
← Back to All Properties