Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, SQUIRES COURT, BEDMINSTER PARADE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£82,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,000
+65.6%
Sold on 26 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
-5.3%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 31 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4BX
← Back to All Properties