Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WILLOWMEAD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 2AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+29.4%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,950
+38.7%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+65.5%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+76.2%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 2AT
← Back to All Properties