Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, JASPER AVENUE, ROCHESTER, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT
ME1 2LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,995
Last Sold Price
22 April 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£61,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,995
+73.8%
Sold on 22 April 2004
Terraced
+£61,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+12.0%
Sold on 16 October 2000
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+42.9%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 2LA
← Back to All Properties