Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
167, NETHERCOTE GARDENS, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+207.6%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Terraced
+£80,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1BJ
← Back to All Properties